Alphabetical Directory

Name

Area

Phone Number

Website

Alloway, Cheri

Fourth Grade

(636) 851-5868

 

Almeling, Leslie

Fourth Grade

(636) 851-6111

 

Bales, Terri

Vision

(636) 851- 6112

 

Banze, Michele

Fourth Grade

(636) 851-5870

 

Bauer, Darla

Fifth Grade

(636) 851-5871

 

Bauer, Tracie

Second Grade

(636) 851- 5919

Bauer Website

Beckham, Megan

Asst. Principal Intern

(636) 851-6100

 

Bishop, Marci

Preschool

(636) 851-5782

 

Blough, Amy

Art

(636) 851-5869

 

Boyd, Mallory

Resource

(636) 851-5935

 

Carron, Chad

PE

(636) 851-5950

 

Christopher, Michele

Building Principal

(636) 851-6100

 

Coacher, Nancy

First Grade

(636) 851-6001

 

Cook, Nicole


Fourth Grade


(636) 851-5954

 

Corbitt, Adam

Fifth Grade

(636) 851-5938

Corbitt Website

Davis, Shannon

Art

(636) 851-6186

 

Duemler, Kelly

First Grade

(636) 851-5953

 

Eggering, Ann

Physical Therapy

(636) 851-6007

 


Eubank, Morgan

 First Grade

 (636) 851-5450

 

Forbush, Kelly

Second Grade

(636) 851-5894

Forbush Website

Geist, Kay

Site Secretary

(636) 851- 6230

 

Griggs, Kristi

ESOL

(636) 851-5946

 

Haile, Angie

Nurse

(636) 851- 5984

 

Hamilton, Donna

Administrative Assistant

(636) 851-5867

 

Haskins, Karol

Music

(636) 851-5904

 

Haynes, George

ESOL

(636) 851-5905

 

Hill, Katie

Third Grade

(636) 851-6183

 

Hill, Kelly

Kindergarten

(636) 851-5955

Hill Website

Holyoke, Eric

Music

(636) 851-5906

 

Hopkins, Cindy

SPECTRA

(636) 851-5887

 Hopkins Website

Huff, Deb
Resource (636) 851-5875
 

Hussey, Robin

Resource

(636) 851-5910

 

Ihler, Laura

Second Grade

(636) 851-5952

 

Jacquin, Kari

Kindergarten

(636) 851-5896

Jacquin Website

Kaplan, Libbie

Third Grade

(636) 851-5913

 

Kea-House, Holly

Speech/Language

(636) 851-5942

 

Keck, Jeri

First Grade

(636) 851-5914

Keck Webiste

Kelly, Melissa

SPECTRA

(636) 851-5930

 

Kilpatrick, Becky

Reading Specialist

(636) 851-5941

 

Kohler, Elena

Fifth Grade

(636) 851-5873

Kohler Website

Lager, Laura

Kindergarten

(636) 851-5917

 

Lawless, Beth

Counselor

(636) 851-5242

 

L'Ecuyer, Janine

Reading Specialist

(636) 851-5911

 

Linneman, Mary Jo

Assistant Principal

(636) 851-6100

 

Lippincott, Gretchen

Kindergarten

(636) 851-5928

Lippincott Website

McDowell, Katie

Fourth Grade

(636) 851-6117

 

McKeon, Rebecca

Kindergarten

(636) 851-6134

 

Morales, Marni

Vacation Station

(636) 851-5909

 


Neels, Dawn

Library

 (636) 851-5892

 Neels Website


Niedringhaus, Myka

 Fourth Grade

 (636) 851-5899

 

Patterson, Brandy

First Grade

(636) 851-5889

Patterson Website

Rable, Andrea

Third Grade

(636) 851-5886


Rademacher, Linda

Information Specialist

(636) 851-6248


Roddy, Shannon

Second Grade

(636) 851-5949


Rogers, Josh

PE

(636) 851-5145

 

Ruzicka, Karen

Third Grade

(636) 851-5907


Sadorf, Colleen

Third Grade

(636) 851-5945


Saso, Jody

Kindergarten

(636) 851-6004

Saso Website

Schmidt, Shelly

Literacy Specialist

(636) 851-5940

 

Schneider, Ashlee

Kindergarten

 

Schneider Website

Schwab, Rebecca

Second Grade

(636) 851-5596

Schwab Website

Slone, Julie

Occupational Therapy

(636)851-6007

 

Smallen, Kelly

Resource

(636) 851-5920

 

Stege, Jenn

Reading Specialist

(636) 851-5827

 

Stephens, Lauren

Resource

(636) 851-5899

 

Stewart, Vicki

Nurse

(636) 851-5948

Nurse Website

Strassner, Carolyn

First Grade

(636) 851-5878

 

Tackett, Melissa

Fifth Grade

(636) 851-5947

Tackett Website

Tierney, Beth

Second Grade

(636) 851-5885

Tierney Website

Vester, Arica

Kindergarten

(636) 851-5927

 

Wagner, Vicki

Fifth Grade

(636) 851-5853

Wagner Website

Whitman, Keri

Speech/Language

(636) 851-6070


Yadlosky, Julie

Counselor

(636) 851-5883


Ziegler, Cristin

Fourth Grade

(636) 851-5960